Partidos 22 – Febrero – 2014

Cuando:
22 febrero, 2014 a las 17:15 – 26 febrero, 2014 a las 18:15
2014-02-22T17:15:00+00:00
2014-02-26T18:15:00+00:00
Donde:
Colegio San José del Parque
Avenida Champagnat
2 - São Domingos, Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais, 37701-391
Brasil
Contacto:
Juan Luis Redondo Sanchéz
DEPORTE
CATEGORIA
HORA
EQUIPOS CAMPO DE JUEGO
Baloncesto Junior Masc.”A” 18.30 Ciudad de Móstoles – San José del Parque “A” Pab. Los Rosales
Baloncesto Junior Masc.”B” 12.15 San José del Parque “B” – Claret Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Cadete Masc. 10.45 San José del Parque – Baloncesto Aluche “A” Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Infantil 00 Masc. 09.00 San José del Parque – Moratalaz C.B. “B” Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Infantil 01 Masc. 10.45 San José del Parque – Navalcarnero C.B. Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Alevín 02 Masc. 13.00 San José del Parque – Estudiantes Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Benjamín 04 Masc. 18.15 San José del Parque – Valdeluz Avda Champagnat, 2        *  Viernes 21-II
Baloncesto Benjamín 04 Masc. 12.30 San José del Parque – Navalcarnero Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Cadete “A” Fem. 17.00 Bodybell Arganda – San José del Parque “A” Mallorca s/n-Arganda
Baloncesto Cadete “B” Fem. 09.00 San José del Parque “B” – Jesus María Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Infantil 00 Fem. 16.30 Madrid Villa de Vallecas – San José del Parque Fuentidueña 6
Baloncesto Infantil 01 Fem. 10.30 Colegio Los Sauces – San José del Parque Camino Ancho 83-Alcobendas   *  Domingo 23-II
Baloncesto Infantil 01 Fem. 10.00 Bodybell Arganda – San José del Parque Mallorca s/n-Arganda
Baloncesto Alevín 02 Fem. 18.30 Salesianos Estrecho – San José del Parque Jimena Menéndez Pidal 11   *  Viernes 21-II
Baloncesto Alevín 02 Fem. 11.15 Estudio – San José del Parque Jimena Menéndez Pidal 11
Baloncesto Alevín 03 Fem. 09.30 San José del Parque – Virgen de Atocha “B” Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Benjamín 04 Blanco Fem. 11.15 San José del Parque Blanco – Corazonistas Rojo Avda Champagnat, 2
Baloncesto Benjamín 04 Verde Fem. 09.30 Bodybell Arganda – San José del Parque Verde Mallorca s/n-Arganda
Baloncesto Benjamín 05 Fem. 13.00 Patrocinio San José – San José del Parque Basílica-frente nº 17
Baloncesto Prebenjamines 10.30 Virgen de Atocha Blanco – San José del Parque Pº Reina Cristina 2
Fútbol Juvenil 16.00 San José del Parque – A.D. Naya “B” Avda Champagnat, 2
Fútbol Cadete “B” 12.15 Fundación Recuerdo “B” – San José del Parque “B” Pza Duque de Pastrana
Fútbol Infantil “A” 18.00 A.D. Sporting de Hortaleza “B” – San José del Parque “A” Municipal Sporting de Hotaleza-Monovar s/n
Fútbol Infantil “B” 12.00 Secc.Dep. Del Pozo Spor – San José del Parque “B” Alberto García-Reguera de Tomateros s/n
Fútbol Alevín 12.30 Esc. Ft. Barrio Pilar “B” – San José del Parque CDM Vicente del Bosque-Avda Monforte de Lemos s/n
Fútbol-7 Benjamín “A” 10.40 San José del Parque “C” – San José del Parque “A” Nuevo Villa Rosa-Aconcagua s/n
Fútbol-7 Benjamín “B” 09.50 San José del Parque “B” – Villa Rosa “B” Nuevo Villa Rosa-Aconcagua s/n
Fútbol-7 Benjamín “C” 10.40 San José del Parque “C” – San José del Parque “A” Nuevo Villa Rosa-Aconcagua s/n
Fútbol-7 Benjamín “E” 13.10 San José del Parque “E” – Palestra Atenea “W” Sporting de Hortaleza-Monovar s/n
Fútbol Esc. 1º y 2º Primaria 11.45 San José del Parque Avda Champagnat, 2
Hockey Benjamín 10.30 San José del Parque – las Rozas “B” Avda Champagnat, 2
Guarda el enlace permanente.